Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Resources
    1. Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Join CIC Today
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6815 Tall Shadow LN, Knoxville, TN 37938
1/27

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

6815 Tall Shadow LN, Knoxville, TN 37938

Listed by United Real Estate Solutions

11626 Loblolly LN, Knoxville, TN 37934
1/42

$635,000

$635,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,694 SqFt

11626 Loblolly LN, Knoxville, TN 37934

Listed by Keller Williams Signature

111 Smoky View LN, Madisonville, TN 37354
1/21

$349,900

$359,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

111 Smoky View LN, Madisonville, TN 37354

Listed by Harold Long Realty

1463 Newbury Lane, Maryville, TN 37803
1/2

$407,235

$408,235

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

1463 Newbury Lane, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by D.R. Horton

1260 Ski View DR #UNIT 2108, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
1/18

$155,000

$170,000

8.8%
1 Bed1 Bath360 SqFt

1260 Ski View DR #UNIT 2108, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1101 Main St ##12, Loudon, TN 37774
1/32

$432,000

$434,900

0.7%
3 Beds4 Baths1,795 SqFt

1101 Main St ##12, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by Call It Closed International

3608 Lashbrooke WAY, Louisville, TN 37777
1/50

$1,700,000

$1,798,000

5.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,549 SqFt

3608 Lashbrooke WAY, Louisville, TN 37777

Listed by Keller Williams Signature

549 Thomas CIR, Seymour, TN 37865
1/47

$510,000

$515,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt

549 Thomas CIR, Seymour, TN 37865

Listed by Call It Closed International

131 Riley Court, Maynardville, TN 37807
1/2

$316,750

$294,435

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

131 Riley Court, Maynardville, TN 37807

Listed by Non-Member Office

307 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/6

$556,500

$549,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

307 Abner Cruze Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by United Real Estate Solutions

121 Naduli Tr, Vonore, TN 37885
1/42

$700,000

$724,900

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

121 Naduli Tr, Vonore, TN 37885

Listed by ReMax Excels

20 Robin Hood LN, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
1/60

$160,000

$209,000

23.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

20 Robin Hood LN, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

Listed by CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

123 Lakeshire DR, Crossville, TN 38558
1/17

$137,000

$139,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

123 Lakeshire DR, Crossville, TN 38558

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1462 Housley DR, Athens, TN 37303
1/45

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,997 SqFt

1462 Housley DR, Athens, TN 37303

Listed by Weichert Realtors - The Space Place

6420 Maynardville Hwy, Maynardville, TN 37807
1/6

$57,000

$65,000

12.3%
6.05 Acres

6420 Maynardville Hwy, Maynardville, TN 37807

Listed by Wallace

207 Tennessee CIR, Seymour, TN 37865
1/26

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

207 Tennessee CIR, Seymour, TN 37865

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

107 Goldenview LN, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
1/16

$200,000

$207,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,105 SqFt

107 Goldenview LN, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

196 Daybreak LN, Crossville, TN 38571
1/38

$425,000

$439,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

196 Daybreak LN, Crossville, TN 38571

Listed by RE/MAX Finest

645 Robertsville Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
1/42

$250,000

$248,500

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

645 Robertsville Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

Listed by The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

3601 Hwy 66 S, Rogersville, TN 37857
1/25

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,498 SqFt

3601 Hwy 66 S, Rogersville, TN 37857

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1201 Main St, Loudon, TN 37774
1/36

$380,000

$415,000

8.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

1201 Main St, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1101 Main St #UNIT 23, Loudon, TN 37774
1/31

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,795 SqFt

1101 Main St #UNIT 23, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

8021 Poplar Grove LN, Powell, TN 37849
1/12

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

8021 Poplar Grove LN, Powell, TN 37849

Listed by Elite Realty

422 Clearbrook DR, Jefferson City, TN 37760
1/25

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt

422 Clearbrook DR, Jefferson City, TN 37760

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Call It Closed
Trish Mancini
+1(865) 712-1993
trish@trishmancinihomes.com
2615 Medical Center Pkwy Suite 1560, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Get My App

    • Home
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Join CIC Today
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Resources
      1. Calculator

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.